2016
JP Santos -- Lousiana State University-Shreveport (NAIA)
Matheus Ricard0 --Lousiana State University-Shreveport (NAIA)
Matheus Campos -- Our Lady of the Lakes (NAIA)
Billy Hoffman -- University of Nebraska-Omaha (Division I)
2015
Jorge Ortega -- University of Louisiana-Alexandria (NAIA)
Omar Guzman -- University of Louisiana-Alexandra (NAIA)
Miguel Enriquez -- University of Louisiana-Alexandria (NAIA)
Blake Wills -- Hastings College
CJ Francis -- University of Hawaii-HIlo (Division II)
Trey Winters -- Southwestern College-Kansas (NAIA)
2014
Ivan Sakou — Virginia Commonwealth (Division I)/Lipscomb (Division I)
Mark Campbell -- Missouri Valley College (NAIA)
Guilherme Camargo -- York College (NAIA)
2013
Daniel Agnew — Ashford University
2012
Joey Rasnic — Dordt College (NAIA)
Mason Nab — Dordt College (NAIA)
Adhemar Lino -- Dakota Wesleyan College (NAIA)
2011
Manolo Garcia — Belmont Abbey (N.C.) (NAIA)
Jose Netto — Webber International (Fla.) (NAIA)
Riley Mathis — Arizona Christian University (NAIA)
Ricardo Marropuia — Mt. Marty College (NAIA)
2010
Pedro Escobar — Warner Pacific (Ore.)
2009
Raul Sanchez — Adams State (Division II)
Josh Ivey — York College (NAIA)
Nate Southard — Dana College (NAIA)
2008
Morgan Wall — Colorado Christian (Division II)
Carlos Miranda — Baker University (NAIA)
2007
Edwin Enriquez — Ashford University (NAIA)
Renato Segalla — Lincoln Memorial University (Division II)
Adam Rivera -- Marine Corps Soccer Team
2006
Carlos Saenz -- Laramie County C.C.
Daniel Ocampo — Brescia University (NAIA)
Francisco Gianzanti — Hawaii Pacific University (Division II)
Drew Osterle — Hawaii Pacific University (Division II)
Andres Artunduago — Briar Cliff University (NAIA)
Ronald Analuisa — Briar Cliff University (NAIA)
2005
Arturo Moranchei — University of Colorado Springs-Pueblo (Division II)
2004
Richie Maldonado — University of Southern Indiana (Division II)
Noce Nayghugu — Univeristy of Montevalio (Division II)
Bart Valerio — Midland Lutheran (NAIA)
Benyam Kefleyssus — Tusculum University (Division II)
Temo Gonzales — Tusculum University (Divisoin II)
Ryan Oyama — Tusculum University (Division II)
2003
Joevannie Peart — University of Cincinnati (Division I)